Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
SALIDA ONE-DAY ENDURO
Salida, CO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Contact
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2024
2024
2023
Stage 3-Hooligan
Total Time
Stage 1-Uncle Nazty
Stage 2-Rusty Lung
Stage 3-Hooligan
Stage 4-Sand Dunes
Stage 5-Chicken Dinner
Amateur 19 to 34 Male
Amateur 13 to 18 Female
Amateur 19 to 34 Female
Amateur 35 to 49 Female
Amateur 50 plus Female
Expert Junior 13 to 18 Female
Expert 19 to 34 Female
Expert 35 to 49 Female
Expert 50 plus Female
Pro Open Female
Amateur Junior 13 to 18 Male
Amateur 19 to 34 Male
Amateur 35 to 49 Male
Amateur 50 plus Male
Expert Junior 13 to 18 Male
Expert 19 to 34 Male
Expert 35 to 49 Male
Expert 50 plus Male
Pro Open Male
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Team Name
City/State
Sex
Stage 3 Time
Rank
247
Takoda Sellers
Golden, CO
M
00:08:02.05
1
280
Sheamus Dalton
Denver, CO
M
00:08:02.88
2
294
Brian Troutman
Fort Collins, CO
M
00:08:15.13
3
273
Tim Altieri
Denver, CO
M
00:08:53.42
4
265
Brian Easton
Arvada, CO
M
00:08:55.05
5
288
Michael Maclean
Arvada, CO
M
00:09:07.14
6
279
Sawyer Croft
Denver, CO
M
00:09:07.61
7
289
Christian Oneil
Golden, CO
M
00:09:10.21
8
274
Matt Bickelhaupt
GOLDEN, CO
M
00:09:14.40
9
285
Dane Jacobsen
Colorado Springs, CO
M
00:09:18.77
10
292
Hunter Resek
Minturn, CO
M
00:09:18.85
11
293
Tyler Scherden
Loveland, CO
M
00:09:32.75
12
281
Tony Duran
Colorado Springs, CO
M
00:09:36.35
13
298
Noah Yunker
Littleton, CO
M
00:09:57.88
14
282
Julian Franczyk
Littleton, CO
M
00:10:08.92
15
287
Trevor Kraayenbrink
Bayfield, CO
M
00:10:23.51
16
297
Connor Wilson
Littleton, CO
M
00:10:43.23
17
272
Daniel Almquist
Colorado Springs, CO
M
00:11:51.02
18
283
Devon Haynes
Olathe, CO
M
00:12:12.13
19
286
Patrick Kennedy
Denver, CO
M
00:13:33.61
20
290
Ian Pallozzi
Reservoir Brewing
Pueblo West, CO
M
00:16:11.83
21
284
Jacob Hrubecky
Denver, CO
M
00:17:41.77
22
278
Konrad Christen
Thornton, CO
M
00:19:38.52
23
Page:
1